Final Climb (F) 19.3.2017

T U L O K S E T

© Vörå IF

Kilpailun sarjat: M6; N6; M8; N8; M10; N10; M12; N12; M14; N14; M16; N16; M21
; N21; COACH

M6 M6 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Nico Ekholm              IF Minken                     4.25,9
  2. Alex Lundfors            Malax IF                      4.32,6       0.06,7
  3. Jonatan Hautala          Sundom IF                     6.08,9       1.43,0
  4. Sigge Ahlfors            IF Minken                     6.44,7       2.18,8
  5. Alf Hartvik              Vörå IF                       7.02,6       2.36,7
  6. Theo Norrlin             Vörå IF                       7.03,5       2.37,6
  7. Alex Hermans             Oravais IF                    8.40,0       4.14,1
  8. Ville Andersson          Oravais IF                   11.52,6       7.26,7
  9. Ivan Staritsyn           Vörå If                      30.59,1      26.33,2
Sarjaluettelo

N6 N6 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Veera Salokangas         Vörå IF                       5.02,7
  2. Amanda Grannas           IF Brahe                      6.42,3       1.39,6
  3. Ida Ehrs                 Vörå IF                      14.44,7       9.42,0
Sarjaluettelo

M8 M8 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ilmari Saari             Ähtärin Urheilijat            2.57,7
  2. Colin Ahlvik             IK Falken                     3.16,1       0.18,4
  3. Aaro Lakso               Laihian Luja                  3.23,3       0.25,6
  4. Aron Holmström           Oravais IF                    3.24,1       0.26,4
  5. Elias Herlin             Malax IF                      3.26,6       0.28,9
  6. Alexander Österberg      Oravais IF                    3.29,3       0.31,6
  7. Arvi Riutta              Härmänseudun Hiihtäjät        3.37,1       0.39,4
  8. Oscar Smeds              Oravais IF                    3.55,2       0.57,5
  9. Linus Back               Vörå IF                       4.02,8       1.05,1
 10. Rasmus Lindfors          IK Falken                     4.04,6       1.06,9
 11. Valdemar Widd            Vörå IF                       4.23,1       1.25,4
 12. Kaarlo Lejon             Vörå IF                       5.01,1       2.03,4
 13. Walter Ohlis             Vörå IF                       8.06,1       5.08,4
Sarjaluettelo

N8 N8 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Matilda Hermans          Oravais IF                    3.13,7
  2. Kerttu Rajala            Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura         3.16,6       0.02,9
  3. Linnea Hyöty             Solf IK                       3.22,2       0.08,5
  4. Jessica Westerlund       IK Falken                     3.24,9       0.11,2
  5. Thea Wikblom             IF Minken                     3.28,4       0.14,7
  6. Lovisa öling             Oravais IF                    3.42,8       0.29,1
  7. Tilde Finskas            IF Femman                     3.48,4       0.34,7
  8. Saga Markén              Oravais IF                    4.05,2       0.51,5
  9. Erica Renvall            Vörå IF                       4.24,5       1.10,8
 10. Eveliina Andersson       Oravais IF                    4.26,0       1.12,3
 11. Natalie Eklund           Vörå IF                       4.30,2       1.16,5
 12. Ida Sundqvist            IK Falken                     4.36,2       1.22,5
 13. Ramona Södergård         Vörå IF                       5.47,0       2.33,3
 14. Iina Häggman             Vörå IF                       5.58,9       2.45,2
 15. Melina Södergård         Vörå IF                       6.03,5       2.49,8
 16. Wilma Nylund             IF Femman                     6.55,4       3.41,7
Sarjaluettelo

M10 M10 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kaleva Tyystjärvi        Vähänkyrön Viesti             7.50,5
  2. Sander Wikblom           IF Minken                     8.21,0       0.30,5
  3. Eddie Wikblom            IF Minken                     8.25,7       0.35,2
  4. Iivar Häggman            Vörå IF                       8.52,1       1.01,6
  5. Robin Liljeqvist         IF Minken                     8.54,2       1.03,7
  6. Alvin Nordin             Närpes Kraft Skidförening     8.55,6       1.05,1
  7. Simon Söderlund          IF Brahe                      9.02,1       1.11,6
  8. Hannes Sundell           IF Femman                     9.04,2       1.13,7
  9. Emil Hahtokari           If Åsarna                     9.31,1       1.40,6
 10. Tony Ahlvik              IK Falken                     9.33,7       1.43,2
 11. Elias Ehrs               Vörå IF                       9.54,7       2.04,2
 12. Johan Yrjans             Närpes Kraft Skidförening    10.00,2       2.09,7
 13. Kevin Lindfors           IK Falken                    10.02,5       2.12,0
 14. Hannes Sundberg          IF Minken                    10.25,8       2.35,3
 15. Christoffer Hildén       IF Femman                    10.34,6       2.44,1
 16. Ivar Sundqvist           IK Falken                    11.22,0       3.31,5
 17. Walter Källbacka         Vörå IF                      12.44,0       4.53,5
Sarjaluettelo

N10 N10 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vilma Hahtokari          If Åsarna                     8.34,1
  2. Minttu Saari             Ähtärin Urheilijat            8.57,5       0.23,4
  3. Sanni Korpi              Kyrön Voima                   9.04,7       0.30,6
  4. Wilma Grannas            IF Brahe                      9.06,6       0.32,5
  5. Ella Janfelt             IF Minken                     9.13,0       0.38,9
  6. Maija Rajala             Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura         9.25,4       0.51,3
  7. Kajsa Ekholm             IF Minken                     9.28,2       0.54,1
  8. Winnie Markén            Oravais IF                    9.32,9       0.58,8
  9. Inez Sandberg            Närpes Kraft Skidförening     9.39,2       1.05,1
 10. Isabella Enlund          Närpes Kraft Skidförening    10.06,9       1.32,8
 11. Evelina Janfelt          IF Minken                    10.15,4       1.41,3
 12. Alva Karls               Malax IF                     10.27,0       1.52,9
 13. Elsa Thors               Vörå IF                      10.31,9       1.57,8
 14. Olivia Laasanen          Ilmajoen Kisailijat          10.38,0       2.03,9
 15. Linn Österberg           Oravais IF                   10.44,5       2.10,4
 16. Alva Eloluoma            Sundom IF                    11.00,6       2.26,5
 17. Agnes Herlin             Malax IF                     11.05,4       2.31,3
 18. Kajsa Back               Vörå IF                      11.45,5       3.11,4
 19. Jenny Östman             Oravais IF                   14.22,0       5.47,9
 20. Iza Hartvik              Vörå IF                      15.27,2       6.53,1
 21. Stella Norrlin           Vörå IF                      17.21,1       8.47,0
Sarjaluettelo

M12 M12 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lukas Kuuttinen          Närpes Kraft Skidförening     7.12,2
  2. Rasmus Huhtamäki         Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät        7.16,3       0.04,1
  3. Benjamin Sandnäs         IF Brahe                      7.25,4       0.13,2
  4. Isak Finskas             IF Femman                     7.38,0       0.25,8
  5. Elias Pirneskoski        Vähänkyrön Viesti             7.42,9       0.30,7
  6. Joel Östman              Oravais IF                    7.49,6       0.37,4
  7. Oscar Grannas            IF Brahe                      7.57,3       0.45,1
  8. Mika Kärkkäinen          Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot     8.01,9       0.49,7
  9. Matts Södergård          Vörå IF                       8.05,2       0.53,0
 10. Jesper Lindfors          IK Falken                     8.08,5       0.56,3
 11. William Holmström        Oravais IF                    8.11,0       0.58,8
 12. Viktor Nordin            Närpes Kraft Skidförening     8.18,8       1.06,6
 13. Hampus Berglund          Vörå IF                       8.23,6       1.11,4
 14. Ronnie Ahlvik            IK Falken                     8.36,9       1.24,7
 15. Rasmus Hautala           Sundom IF                     8.39,5       1.27,3
 16. Rasmus Krook             IK Falken                     8.42,6       1.30,4
 17. Viktor Krook             Närpes Kraft Skidförening     8.50,6       1.38,4
 18. Hugo Back                Vörå IF                       8.54,6       1.42,4
 19. Joni Grankull            IK Falken                     8.57,5       1.45,3
 20. Joel Kastus              Vörå IF                       9.28,2       2.16,0
 21. Viljam Andtfolk          Solf IK                       9.38,6       2.26,4
 22. Jimi Östman              Oravais IF                   10.37,1       3.24,9
Sarjaluettelo

N12 N12 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sirja Tyystjärvi         Vähänkyrön Viesti             7.31,0
  2. Alva Thors               Vörå IF                       7.45,5       0.14,5
  3. Maja Söderlund           IF Brahe                      7.47,6       0.16,6
  4. Johanna Häggkvist        Närpes Kraft Skidförening     7.50,2       0.19,2
  5. Thea Kullman             Vörå IF                       7.58,1       0.27,1
  6. Olivia Kumara            Laihian Luja                  8.03,9       0.32,9
  7. Linda Hyöty              Malax IF                      8.05,9       0.34,9
  8. Wilma Hjerpe             IF Femman                     8.13,2       0.42,2
  9. Mathilda Westermark      Närpes Kraft Skidförening     8.17,8       0.46,8
 10. Emilia Österberg         Oravais IF                    8.30,4       0.59,4
 11. Emilia Liljeqvist        IF Minken                     9.12,0       1.41,0
 12. Ida Kastus               Vörå IF                       9.25,3       1.54,3
 13. Madeleine Penttinen      Oravais IF                    9.43,0       2.12,0
 14. Fanny Karls              Malax IF                      9.49,6       2.18,6
 15. Alina Grön               Vörå IF                      10.38,8       3.07,8
 16. Maria Petrova            Vörå IF                      11.00,7       3.29,7
 17. Venla Torrkulla          Vörå IF                      11.17,1       3.46,1
 18. Jessica Renvall          Vörå IF                      11.56,6       4.25,6
Sarjaluettelo

M14 M14 3.3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Leonard Markén           Oravais IF                    9.34,7
  2. Eetu Keskinen            Vähänkyrön Viesti             9.40,0       0.05,3
  3. Aaron Häggman            Vörå IF                       9.53,5       0.18,8
  4. Christian Hildén         IF Femman                     9.57,3       0.22,6
  5. Lucas Finskas            IF Femman                    10.07,8       0.33,1
  6. Emil Sundell             IF Femman                    10.12,8       0.38,1
  7. Jacob Smeds              Oravais IF                   10.19,1       0.44,4
  8. Petrus Genas             Vaasan Hiihtäjät             10.30,9       0.56,2
  9. Patrick Tallbäck         IF Femman                    10.35,7       1.01,0
 10. Jimmy Westerlund         IK Falken                    11.38,1       2.03,4
 11. Jakob Ehrs               Vörå IF                      11.45,9       2.11,2
Sarjaluettelo

N14 N14 3.3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Frida Achrén             Oravais IF                   10.19,0
  2. Iida Haukilahti          Vetelin Urheilijat           10.29,2       0.10,2
  3. Felicia Krook            Närpes Kraft Skidförening    10.35,8       0.16,8
  4. Linnea Källbacka         Vörå IF                      10.38,9       0.19,9
  5. Frida Häggkvist          Närpes Kraft Skidförening    10.45,8       0.26,8
  6. Rebecca Sandnäs          IF Brahe                     10.48,5       0.29,5
  7. Tindra Jansson           Vörå IF                      11.19,2       1.00,2
  8. Ines Tuohimaa            Solf IK                      11.57,5       1.38,5
  9. Janica Hahtokari         If Åsarna                    12.42,6       2.23,6
 10. Ellen Kansa              Malax IF                     13.17,1       2.58,1
 11. Mimi Nybacka             Vähänkyrön Viesti            13.34,7       3.15,7
 12. Veera Korpi              Kyrön Voima                  13.53,4       3.34,4
 13. Antonia Widd             Vörå IF                      14.02,8       3.43,8
 14. Matilda Punsar           IK Falken                    15.27,3       5.08,3
Sarjaluettelo

M16 M16 3.3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Alexander Ståhlberg      NORRVALLA SKI TEAM            8.27,0
  2. Petteri Mattila          Teuvan Rivakka                8.35,1       0.08,1
  3. Jimi Aalto               Vaasan Hiihtäjät              8.47,6       0.20,6
  4. Casper Hjerpe            NORRVALLA SKI TEAM            9.26,8       0.59,8
  5. Santeri Karppinen        Vaasan Hiihtäjät              9.31,7       1.04,7
  6. Viktor Koivuniemi        NORRVALLA SKI TEAM            9.35,5       1.08,5
  7. Ivar Thors               Vörå IF                      10.05,4       1.38,4
Sarjaluettelo

N16 N16 3.3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tuuli Raunio             Kyrön Voima                  10.06,2
  2. Eerika Konu              Kokkolan Veikot              10.12,8       0.06,6
  3. Tilde Niemelä            Malax IF                     11.02,8       0.56,6
  4. Linnea Backman           IF Femman                    11.23,8       1.17,6
  5. Julia Lönnberg           IF Femman                    11.50,9       1.44,7
Sarjaluettelo

M21 M21 3.3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mikael Eklund            Vörå IF                       9.08,5
  2. Jarkko Rajala            Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura         9.25,0       0.16,5
  3. Stefan Grannas           Vörå IF                       9.31,3       0.22,8
  4. Jan Grankull             IK Falken                     9.53,2       0.44,7
  5. Per-Anders Forsman       Vörå IF                       9.55,9       0.47,4
Sarjaluettelo

N21 N21 3.3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Heidi Lindfors           Vaasan Hiihtäjät              9.12,1
  2. Jennifer Antell          IF Femman                     9.22,1       0.10,0
  3. Anna-Kaisa Lall          IF Femman                     9.26,6       0.14,5
  4. Sanna Heittola           Vaasan Hiihtäjät             10.11,9       0.59,8
  5. Jessica Strandholm       Vörå IF                      11.03,6       1.51,5
Sarjaluettelo

COACH COACH 3.3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Timo-Jaakko Salokangas   Vörå IF                      10.07,8
  2. Leif Hyöty               Malax                        10.47,2       0.39,4
  3. Antti Hahtokari          IF Åsarna                    10.48,9       0.41,1
  4. Mats Nordin              Närpes                       10.55,3       0.47,5
  5. Susanna Finskas          IF Femman                    12.22,4       2.14,6
  6. Sofia Ahlström           IF Kraft                     12.45,2       2.37,4
  7. Johanna Häggman          Vörå IF                      12.54,8       2.47,0
  8. Rosmari Finne            Solf IK                      14.39,7       4.31,9
  9. Alexander Staritsyn      Vörå IF                      15.21,0       5.13,2
 10. Johanna Östman           Oravais IF                   15.33,1       5.25,3
Sarjaluettelo