Tour de Vörå (F) Final Climb

T U L O K S E T

© Vörå IF

Kilpailun sarjat: M21; M18; N21; M16; N16; M14; N14; M12; N12; M10; N10; M08; N08; M06; N06;


M21 Herrar Miehet 21 2.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Carp Robin               Vörå IF                         6.19
  2. Fors Wiljam              SK Åsen                         6.22         0.03
  3. Mikael Eklund            Vörå IF                         7.00         0.41
  4. Grannas Stefan           Vörå IF                         7.15         0.56
  5. Östman Sören             IK Falken                       7.21         1.02
  6. Nyman Magnus             IF Minken                       7.25         1.06
  7. Lahti Tommy              Skatila IK                      9.43         3.24
Sarjaluettelo

M18 Herrar Miehet 18 2.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lindqvist Jonatan        GIF                             6.36
  2. Damlin Robin             Vörå IF                         7.24         0.48
  3. Puutio Konsta            Kokkolan Veikot                 7.27         0.51
Sarjaluettelo

N21 Damer Naiset 21 2.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Rautiainen Henna         Himangan Urheilijat             8.11
  2. Rönnqvist Sara           Sundom IF                       8.26         0.15
  3. Ala-Aho Laura            Noormarkun Nopsa                8.38         0.27
  4. Sjöström Annika          IF Brahe                        8.54         0.43
Sarjaluettelo

M16 Herrar Miehet 16 2.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sundsten Robin           IF Femman                       6.19
  2. Sundström Niklas         IF Femman                       7.05         0.46
  3. Berglund Elias           Vörå If                         7.28         1.09
Sarjaluettelo

N16 Damer Naiset 16 2.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Back Cecilia             IF Minken                       9.06
  2. Hautala Maiju            Vähänkyrön Viesti              10.04         0.58
Sarjaluettelo

M14 Herrar Miehet 14 2.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ena Jere                 IK Falken                       7.58
  2. Tarvonen Christian       IK Falken                       8.02         0.04
  3. Bengs Marius             Närpes Kraft Skidförening       8.07         0.09
  4. Lillqvist Eric           IK Falken                       8.31         0.33
  5. Achrén Christoffer       OIF                             8.52         0.54
  6. Kullman Hannes           Vörå IF                         8.56         0.58
  7. Hjerpe Casper            Sundom IF                       9.23         1.25
  8. Hautala Jaakko           Vähänkyrön Viesti               9.27         1.29
Sarjaluettelo

N14 Damer Naiset 14 2.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Keskinen Nella           Vähänkyrön Viesti               8.51
  2. Majapuro Anniina         Vähänkyrön Viesti               9.12         0.21
  3. Blom Hannah              Sundom IF                       9.26         0.35
  4. Sund Linn                IF Femman                       9.32         0.41
  5. Tikkala Emilia           Kraft Skidor                    9.40         0.49
  6. Perttu Pauliina          Kyrön Voima                     9.45         0.54
  7. Saari Wilma              Oif                            10.02         1.11
  8. Torrkulla Matilda        Vörå IF                        10.27         1.36

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  -  52.            Smeds Wilma              Oravais IF
Sarjaluettelo

M12 Herrar Miehet 12 2.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Back William             IF Minken                       8.50
  2. Markén Leonard           Oravais IF                      9.16         0.26
  3. Häggman Aaron            Vörå IF                         9.18         0.28
  4. Finskas Lucas            IF Femman                       9.20         0.30
  5. Perttu Topi              Kyrön Voima                     9.32         0.42
  6. Storbacka Mattias        IF Femman                       9.47         0.57
  7. Harju Jere               Ilmajoen Kisailijat            10.04         1.14
  8. Södergård Robert         Vörå IF                        10.14         1.24
  9. Kinnunen Elias           Malax IF                       10.55         2.05
 10. Keskinen Eetu            Vähänkyrön Viesti              11.24         2.34

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  -  72.            Pensar Jesper            Oif
Sarjaluettelo

N12 Damer Naiset 12 2.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Achrén Frida             Oif                             9.34
  2. Haglund Emma             Sundom IF                      10.16         0.42
  3. Lindgren Ida             Oif                            10.30         0.56
  4. Häggkvist Frida          Närpes Kraft Skidförening      10.38         1.04
  5. Lönnberg Julia           IF Femman                      10.47         1.13
  6. Tikkala Johanna          Kraft Skidor                   11.05         1.31
  7. Österberg Evelina        Oravais IF                     11.11         1.37
  8. Lillmals Hanna           Tjöck IK                       11.23         1.49
  9. Saari Matilda            Oif                            11.26         1.52
 10. Nyback Michelle          IF Minken                      11.33         1.59
 11. Torrkulla Henna          Vörå IF                        11.48         2.14
 12. Nyback Nathalie          IF Minken                      12.42         3.08
Sarjaluettelo

M10 Herrar Miehet 10 2.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lönnberg Valter          IF Femman                      10.16
  2. Ingves Anton             Närpes Kraft Skidförening      12.07         1.51
  3. Östman Joel              Oravais IF                     12.45         2.29
  4. Finskas Isak             IF Femman                      13.12         2.56
  5. Back Hugo                Vörå IF                        13.30         3.14
  6. Holmström William        Oravais IF                     15.49         5.33
Sarjaluettelo

N10 Damer Naiset 10 2.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ingves Erika             Närpes Kraft Skidförening      11.25
  2. Somppi Aada              Vähänkyrön Viesti              11.46         0.21
  3. Jansson Tindra           Vörå IF                        11.53         0.28
  4. Sandnäs Rebecca          IF Brahe                       12.05         0.40
  5. Parhiala Emmi            IK Falken                      12.35         1.10
  6. Korhonen Emma            If Femman                      12.52         1.27
  7. Widd Antonia             Vörå IF                        13.15         1.50
  8. Koivula Venla            Laihian Luja                   13.32         2.07
  9. Kullman Thea             Vörå IF                        14.13         2.48
 10. Grön Alina               Vörå IF                        15.27         4.02
Sarjaluettelo

M08 Herrar Miehet 8 0.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Berglund Hampus          Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Häggman Iivar            Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Kullbäck Erik            Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Östman Jimi              Oravais IF                      0.01
  1. Strand Benjamin          Oravais IF                      0.01
Sarjaluettelo

N08 Damer Naiset 8 0.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Petrova Maria            Vörå If                         0.01
  1. Eriksson Elin            Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Käldman Melia            Oravais IF                      0.01
  1. Österberg Linn           Oif                             0.01
  1. Österberg Emilia         Oravais IF                      0.01
  1. Back Kajsa               Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Renvall Jessica          Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Hjerpe Wilma             Sundom IF                       0.01
  1. Kankaanpää Emma          Sundom IF                       0.01
  1. Bergman Samantha         Oif                             0.01
  1. Nyman Sara               Oravais IF                      0.01
  1. Liljeqvist Emilia        IF Minken                       0.01
  1. Torrkulla Venla          Vörå IF                         0.01
Sarjaluettelo

M06 Herrar Miehet 6 0.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Käldman Leo              Oravais IF                      0.01
  1. Strand Elias             Oravais If                      0.01
  1. Liljeqvist Robin         IF Minken                       0.01
  1. Österberg Theo           Oif                             0.01
  1. Back Linus               Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Bengs Hannes             Närpes Kraft Skidförening       0.01
  1. Bergman Melwin           Oif                             0.01
  1. Nyman Wilhelm            Oravais IF                      0.01
Sarjaluettelo

N06 Damer Naiset 6 0.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Staritsyna Sofia         Maxmo Sk                        0.01
  1. Markén Winnie            Oravais IF                      0.01
  1. Markén Saga              Oravais IF                      0.01
  1. Östman Jenny             Oravais IF                      0.01
  1. Finskas Tilde            IF Femman                       0.01
  1. Renvall Erika            Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Jåfs Wilma               Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Jåfs Tilde               Vörå IF                         0.01
Sarjaluettelo