Nallestafett (K) 16.3.2017

T U L O K S E T

© Vörå IF

Kilpailun sarjat: MX8-V; MX10-V; MX12-V; N16-V; N14-V; M16-V; M14-V

SijaNroJoukkueSeuraTulosEro
MX8-V Mix8 4*0,5 2 km P
1. 4IF Minken 1IF Minken9:42.1
4   Tobias Cederholm 1.58,7 ( 5.) 1.58,7 ( 5.)
4   Thea Wikblom 2.41,5 ( 4.) 4.40,2 ( 3.)
4   Wilhelm Jakobsson 2.38,0 ( 1.) 7.18,2 ( 2.)
4   Ellinor Forsman 2.23,9 ( 1.) 9.42,1 ( 1.)
2. 13Malax IFMalax IF9:53.7   11.6
13  Emil Appel 1.49,1 ( 1.) 1.49,1 ( 1.)
13  Alex Lundfors 2.30,4 ( 3.) 4.19,5 ( 1.)
13  Adam Kullberg 2.57,8 ( 7.) 7.17,3 ( 1.)
13  Inez Lundfors 2.36,4 ( 3.) 9.53,7 ( 2.)
3. 17Oravais IF VauhtiOravais IF9:56.0   13.9
17  Aron Holmström 1.49,7 ( 2.) 1.49,7 ( 2.)
17  Lovisa Öling 2.49,6 ( 6.) 4.39,3 ( 2.)
17  Wilma Karlsson 2.43,8 ( 4.) 7.23,1 ( 3.)
17  Oscar Smeds 2.32,9 ( 2.) 9.56,0 ( 3.)
4. 1Malax IF 2Malax IF10:20.3   38.2
1   Romeo Räfsbäck 2.21,0 (10.) 2.21,0 (10.)
1   Elias Herlin 2.26,8 ( 2.) 4.47,8 ( 6.)
1   Emil Hyöty 2.41,8 ( 3.) 7.29,6 ( 4.)
1   Josefina Styris 2.50,7 ( 7.) 10.20,3 ( 4.)
5. 16IF Femman PärmäkoskiIF Femman10:40.3   58.2
16  Hannes Wägar 1.57,5 ( 4.) 1.57,5 ( 4.)
16  Wilma Nylund 3.22,1 (14.) 5.19,6 ( 8.)
16  William Stoor 2.40,3 ( 2.) 7.59,9 ( 7.)
16  Tilde Finskas 2.40,4 ( 4.) 10.40,3 ( 5.)
6. 3Vörå IF BullaVörå IF10:57.3   1:15.2
3   Valdemar Widd 2.42,4 (13.) 2.42,4 (13.)
3   Erica Renvall 2.45,8 ( 5.) 5.28,2 (12.)
3   Tilde Jåfs 2.48,5 ( 5.) 8.16,7 ( 8.)
3   Linus Back 2.40,6 ( 5.) 10.57,3 ( 6.)
7. 15Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11:02.1   1:20.0
15  Kalle Huhdankoski 1.56,3 ( 3.) 1.56,3 ( 3.)
15  Venla Suomela 2.49,6 ( 6.) 4.45,9 ( 5.)
15  Eero Asuinmaa 3.09,0 ( 9.) 7.54,9 ( 6.)
15  Tuomas Järvinen 3.07,2 ( 8.) 11.02,1 ( 7.)
8. 8Oravais IF SkigoOravais IF11:13.6   1:31.5
8   Theo Österberg 2.19,8 ( 9.) 2.19,8 ( 9.)
8   Matilda Hermans 2.21,9 ( 1.) 4.41,7 ( 4.)
8   Saga Markén 2.51,8 ( 6.) 7.33,5 ( 5.)
8   Walter Lindholm 3.40,1 (10.) 11.13,6 ( 8.)
9. 14Oravais IF SwixOravais IF11:26.6   1:44.5
14  Alexander Österberg 2.02,9 ( 6.) 2.02,9 ( 6.)
14  Eveliina Andersson 2.49,6 ( 6.) 4.52,5 ( 7.)
14  Maija Karlsson 3.46,1 (15.) 8.38,6 (10.)
14  Melwin Bergman 2.48,0 ( 6.) 11.26,6 ( 9.)
10. 12Vörå IF GlassVörå IF12:39.2   2:57.1
12  Veera Salokangas 2.26,2 (12.) 2.26,2 (12.)
12  Iina Häggman 3.17,7 (11.) 5.43,9 (13.)
12  Ramona Södergård 3.10,5 (10.) 8.54,4 (13.)
12  Kevin Nordstedt 3.44,8 (11.) 12.39,2 (10.)
11. 7IF Minken 3IF Minken12:58.3   3:16.2
7   Nico Ekholm 2.25,1 (11.) 2.25,1 (11.)
7   Wilmer Janfelt 3.00,5 (10.) 5.25,6 (10.)
7   Isa Calden 3.26,9 (12.) 8.52,5 (12.)
7   Sigge Ahlfors 4.05,8 (13.) 12.58,3 (11.)
12. 2Härmänseudun HiihtäjätHärmänseudun Hiihtäjät13:16.1   3:34.0
2   Rasmus Takala 2.05,2 ( 8.) 2.05,2 ( 8.)
2   Vera Korkiakangas 3.21,7 (13.) 5.26,9 (11.)
2   Nelli Tala 3.23,3 (11.) 8.50,2 (11.)
2   Santtu Takala 4.25,9 (14.) 13.16,1 (12.)
13. 9Vörå IF KexVörå IF13:33.3   3:51.2
9   Simon Tuomela 2.54,4 (14.) 2.54,4 (14.)
9   Sofia Starytsina 3.29,4 (15.) 6.23,8 (15.)
9   Agnes Berglund 3.45,8 (14.) 10.09,6 (14.)
9   Lova Storbacka 3.23,7 ( 9.) 13.33,3 (13.)
14. 6IF Minken 2IF Minken13:45.1   4:03.0
6   Elias Sundberg 2.04,1 ( 7.) 2.04,1 ( 7.)
6   Venla Backlund 3.20,4 (12.) 5.24,5 ( 9.)
6   Theo Svanbäck 3.06,7 ( 8.) 8.31,2 ( 9.)
6   Ylva Wikblom 5.13,9 (16.) 13.45,1 (14.)
15. 5Vörå IF SaftVörå IF14:24.5   4:42.4
5   Melina Södergård 3.11,0 (16.) 3.11,0 (16.)
5   Natalie eklund 2.52,5 ( 9.) 6.03,5 (14.)
5   Walter Ohlis 4.33,1 (16.) 10.36,6 (16.)
5   Kaarlo Lejon 3.47,9 (12.) 14.24,5 (15.)
16. 18Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot14:59.6   5:17.5
18  Ilari Ylihärsilä 3.03,4 (15.) 3.03,4 (15.)
18  Paavo Isopellinen 3.42,2 (16.) 6.45,6 (16.)
18  Onni Isomäki 3.39,0 (13.) 10.24,6 (15.)
18  Mette Korpi 4.35,0 (15.) 14.59,6 (16.)
17. 10Vörå IF ChipsVörå IF20:41.6   10:59.5
10  Theo Norrlin 4.04,3 (17.) 4.04,3 (17.)
10  Alf Hartvik 4.00,8 (17.) 8.05,1 (17.)
10  Juni Majabacka 4.56,8 (17.) 13.01,9 (17.)
10  Erica Kock 7.39,7 (17.) 20.41,6 (17.)
DNS 11Sundom IFSundom IF-
11  Ida Eloluoma ( - ) ( - )
11  Jonatan Hautala ( - ) ( - )
11  Stina Sundholm ( - ) ( - )
11  Henrik Hjerpe ( - ) ( - )
Sarjaluettelo
MX10-V Mix10 4*0,8 3.2 km P
1. 22IF Minken 1IF Minken11:02.3
22  Robin Liljeqvist 2.32,6 ( 1.) 2.32,6 ( 1.)
22  Eddie Wikblom 2.43,2 ( 1.) 5.15,8 ( 1.)
22  Kajsa Ekholm 2.52,6 ( 1.) 8.08,4 ( 1.)
22  Sander Wikblom 2.53,9 ( 2.) 11.02,3 ( 1.)
2. 20SHSSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura11:37.4   35.1
20  Matias Hietamäki 2.43,0 ( 5.) 2.43,0 ( 5.)
20  Aliisa Riippi 2.54,0 ( 2.) 5.37,0 ( 2.)
20  Minttu Meriläinen 3.06,5 ( 2.) 8.43,5 ( 2.)
20  Luukas Näsi 2.53,3 ( 1.) 11.36,8 ( 2.)
3. 24IF Minken 2IF Minken12:16.2   1:13.9
24  Hannes Sundberg 2.48,1 ( 7.) 2.48,1 ( 7.)
24  Evelina Janfelt 2.58,1 ( 3.) 5.46,2 ( 3.)
24  Sara Cederholm 3.13,0 ( 6.) 8.59,2 ( 3.)
24  Anna Nybäck 3.17,0 ( 5.) 12.16,2 ( 3.)
4. 30Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot12:40.1   1:37.8
30  Miia Saari 2.41,1 ( 3.) 2.41,1 ( 3.)
30  Maija Isomäki 3.26,2 ( 5.) 6.07,3 ( 5.)
30  Manu Ylihärsilä 3.12,8 ( 5.) 9.20,1 ( 4.)
30  Kalle Huhdankoski 3.20,0 ( 6.) 12.40,1 ( 4.)
5. 35IF Femman HeikkinenIF Femman12:45.7   1:43.4
35  Hannes Sundell 2.36,0 ( 2.) 2.36,0 ( 2.)
35  Elias Eriksson 3.28,2 ( 8.) 6.04,2 ( 4.)
35  Linnea Ståhl 3.18,9 ( 8.) 9.23,1 ( 5.)
35  Christoffer Hildén 3.22,6 ( 7.) 12.45,7 ( 5.)
6. 29Malax IFMalax IF13:23.0   2:20.7
29  Malva Björndahl 2.59,6 (12.) 2.59,6 (12.)
29  Matilda Strömblad 3.56,4 (12.) 6.56,0 (12.)
29  Alva Karls 3.16,1 ( 7.) 10.12,1 (10.)
29  Jens Glasberg 3.10,9 ( 3.) 13.23,0 ( 6.)
7. 21IF Femman NiskanenIF Femman13:24.8   2:22.5
21  Zacharias Storm 2.50,0 ( 8.) 2.50,0 ( 8.)
21  Paavo Seppälä 3.40,2 (10.) 6.30,2 ( 9.)
21  Sanni Korhonen 3.42,6 (14.) 10.12,8 (11.)
21  Nathalie Lindström 3.12,0 ( 4.) 13.24,8 ( 7.)
8. 26IF Minken 3IF Minken13:25.6   2:23.3
26  Linn Bergström 3.01,3 (14.) 3.01,3 (14.)
26  Linnea Caldén 3.27,8 ( 6.) 6.29,1 ( 8.)
26  Ella Janfelt 3.09,6 ( 4.) 9.38,7 ( 6.)
26  Rasus Hällmark 3.46,9 (11.) 13.25,6 ( 8.)
9. 28Vörå IF FischerVörå IF13:37.7   2:35.4
28  Elias Ehrs 3.00,5 (13.) 3.00,5 (13.)
28  Kristoffer Hedström 3.27,9 ( 7.) 6.28,4 ( 7.)
28  Walter Källbacka 3.27,7 (10.) 9.56,1 ( 7.)
28  Wilma Jåfs 3.41,6 (10.) 13.37,7 ( 9.)
10. 32Solf IK 1Solf IK14:06.4   3:04.1
32  Jico Knös 3.23,6 (15.) 3.23,6 (15.)
32  Elli Mickelsson 3.28,6 ( 9.) 6.52,2 (11.)
32  Dorothea Wikström 3.35,9 (12.) 10.28,1 (12.)
32  Isak Tallskog 3.38,3 ( 8.) 14.06,4 (10.)
11. 25Vörå IF RossignolVörå IF14:12.3   3:10.0
25  Iivar Häggman 2.58,8 (11.) 2.58,8 (11.)
25  Iza Hartvik 4.03,6 (13.) 7.02,4 (15.)
25  Kajsa Back 3.30,7 (11.) 10.33,1 (13.)
25  Axel Grön 3.39,2 ( 9.) 14.12,3 (11.)
12. 34Oravais IFOravais IF14:25.3   3:23.0
34  Winnie Markén 2.58,0 (10.) 2.58,0 (10.)
34  Joel Öling 3.52,7 (11.) 6.50,7 (10.)
34  Linn Österberg 3.19,9 ( 9.) 10.10,6 ( 9.)
34  Jenny Östman 4.14,7 (13.) 14.25,3 (12.)
13. 33Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot14:40.5   3:38.2
33  Eero Nevamäki 2.57,1 ( 9.) 2.57,1 ( 9.)
33  Vilma Suomela 4.03,7 (14.) 7.00,8 (14.)
33  Johannes Ojanperä 3.38,8 (13.) 10.39,6 (14.)
33  Johannes Syrjälä 4.00,9 (12.) 14.40,5 (13.)
14. 27Vörå IF MadshusVörå IF14:46.2   3:43.9
27  Elsa Thors 2.42,7 ( 4.) 2.42,7 ( 4.)
27  Stella Norrlin 4.16,8 (15.) 6.59,5 (13.)
27  Hannes Ingman 3.07,7 ( 3.) 10.07,2 ( 8.)
27  Elsa Thors 4.39,0 (14.) 14.46,2 (14.)
15. 31Sundom IFSundom IF16:17.1   5:14.8
31  Arvid Hjerpe 2.45,0 ( 6.) 2.45,0 ( 6.)
31  Alva Eloluoma 3.25,5 ( 4.) 6.10,5 ( 6.)
31  Jonathan Hautala 5.13,5 (17.) 11.24,0 (15.)
31  Henrik Hjerpe 4.53,0 (16.) 16.17,0 (15.)
16. 23Solf IK 2Solf IK18:13.2   7:10.9
23  Casper Lundström 4.52,7 (16.) 4.52,7 (16.)
23  Sigrid Lundell 4.21,1 (16.) 9.13,8 (16.)
23  Ines Lervik 4.09,2 (15.) 13.23,0 (16.)
23  Alma Korhonen 4.50,2 (15.) 18.13,2 (16.)
Sarjaluettelo
MX12-V Mix12 4*1,4 5.6 km P
1. 37SHSSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura18:56.1
37  Sini Hietamäki 4.34,5 ( 5.) 4.34,5 ( 5.)
37  Minea Näsi 4.46,4 ( 2.) 9.20,9 ( 1.)
37  Lari Riippi 5.03,4 ( 3.) 14.24,3 ( 1.)
37  Ville Lemberg 4.31,8 ( 1.) 18.56,1 ( 1.)
2. 43IF Minken 1IF Minken19:01.4   5.3
43  Signe Jakobsson 4.32,1 ( 3.) 4.32,1 ( 3.)
43  Amos Nordström 4.57,7 ( 3.) 9.29,8 ( 2.)
43  Malin Cederholm 4.59,8 ( 2.) 14.29,6 ( 2.)
43  Melker Wikblom 4.31,8 ( 1.) 19.01,4 ( 2.)
3. 49Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot19:37.2   41.1
49  Eveliina Syrjälä 4.49,9 ( 9.) 4.49,9 ( 9.)
49  Iina Hautamäki 5.04,4 ( 5.) 9.54,3 ( 5.)
49  Mika Kärkkäinen 4.45,8 ( 1.) 14.40,1 ( 3.)
49  Jussi Hantula 4.57,1 ( 5.) 19.37,2 ( 3.)
4. 48IF Femman BjörgenIF Femman19:59.3   1:03.2
48  Wilma Hjerpe 4.31,2 ( 2.) 4.31,2 ( 2.)
48  Alexander Storm 5.36,4 ( 8.) 10.07,6 ( 6.)
48  Kevin Sundsten 5.08,7 ( 4.) 15.16,3 ( 4.)
48  Emma Korhonen 4.43,0 ( 3.) 19.59,3 ( 4.)
5. 46Vörå IF vitVörå IF20:37.9   1:41.8
46  Hugo Back 5.08,9 (12.) 5.08,9 (12.)
46  Alva Thors 4.42,1 ( 1.) 9.51,0 ( 4.)
46  Alina Grön 5.42,4 ( 7.) 15.33,4 ( 5.)
46  Thea Kullman 5.04,5 ( 8.) 20.37,9 ( 5.)
6. 42IF Femman SundbyIF Femman21:04.9   2:08.8
42  Pamela Sundsten 4.36,7 ( 8.) 4.36,7 ( 8.)
42  Linus Furunäs 5.00,2 ( 4.) 9.36,9 ( 3.)
42  Lilja Lindahl 6.36,5 (12.) 16.13,4 ( 7.)
42  Isac Finskas 4.51,5 ( 4.) 21.04,9 ( 6.)
7. 39Oravais IFOravais IF21:11.0   2:14.9
39  William Holmström 4.35,3 ( 6.) 4.35,3 ( 6.)
39  Madeleine Penttinen 5.42,0 ( 9.) 10.17,3 ( 8.)
39  Emilia Österberg 5.17,2 ( 6.) 15.34,5 ( 6.)
39  Jimi Östman 5.36,5 ( 9.) 21.11,0 ( 7.)
8. 44Malax IFMalax IF21:58.8   3:02.7
44  Fanny Karls 5.07,4 (11.) 5.07,4 (11.)
44  Matilda Pada 6.03,4 (15.) 11.10,8 (12.)
44  Elizabeth Fogde 5.11,0 ( 5.) 16.21,8 ( 8.)
44  Isac Asp 5.37,0 (10.) 21.58,8 ( 8.)
9. 51Sundom IFSundom IF22:01.3   3:05.2
51  Filip Stark 4.26,4 ( 1.) 4.26,4 ( 1.)
51  Rasmus Hautala 5.43,2 (10.) 10.09,6 ( 7.)
51  Emma Kankaanpää 6.54,1 (14.) 17.03,7 (12.)
51  Noah Sjöblom 4.57,6 ( 6.) 22.01,3 ( 9.)
10. 41Vörå IF rödVörå IF22:38.4   3:42.3
41  Matts Södergård 4.36,0 ( 7.) 4.36,0 ( 7.)
41  Jessica Renvall 6.00,7 (14.) 10.36,7 ( 9.)
41  Joel Kastus 5.50,3 ( 9.) 16.27,0 ( 9.)
41  Venla Torrkulla 6.11,4 (12.) 22.38,4 (10.)
11. 47Vaasan HiihtäjätVaasan Hiihtäjät22:56.8   4:00.7
47  Jenny Aalto 4.33,6 ( 4.) 4.33,6 ( 4.)
47  Aaron Asukas 7.06,0 (16.) 11.39,6 (14.)
47  Liisa Perälä 6.16,1 (11.) 17.55,7 (14.)
47  Aada Somppi 5.01,1 ( 7.) 22.56,8 (11.)
12. 36Vörå IF SvartVörå IF23:21.3   4:25.2
36  Hampus Berglund 4.51,2 (10.) 4.51,2 (10.)
36  Ida Kastus 5.47,0 (11.) 10.38,2 (10.)
36  Albin Berglund 5.59,9 (10.) 16.38,1 (10.)
36  Maria Petrova 6.43,2 (15.) 23.21,3 (12.)
13. 50Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot23:43.2   4:47.1
50  Erkki Seppänen 5.13,3 (13.) 5.13,3 (13.)
50  Anniina Nevamäki 5.58,2 (12.) 11.11,5 (13.)
50  Aino Huhdankoski 5.49,0 ( 8.) 17.00,5 (11.)
50  Iiris Ylihärsilä 6.42,7 (14.) 23.43,2 (13.)
14. 45IF Minken 2IF Minken24:02.2   5:06.1
45  Jenna Kangas 5.23,4 (14.) 5.23,4 (14.)
45  Emilia Liljeqvist 5.26,3 ( 6.) 10.49,7 (11.)
45  Evelina Sundvik 6.37,4 (13.) 17.27,1 (13.)
45  Joel Bergström 6.35,1 (13.) 24.02,2 (14.)
15. 40Solf IK 1Solf IK24:54.0   5:57.9
40  Hugo Tuohimaa 5.41,2 (15.) 5.41,2 (15.)
40  Viljam Andtfolk 6.00,6 (13.) 11.41,8 (15.)
40  Linnea Hyöty 7.21,0 (16.) 19.02,8 (16.)
40  Jadelen Knös 5.51,2 (11.) 24.54,0 (15.)
16. 38Härmänseudun HiihtäjätHärmänseudun Hiihtäjät25:29.9   6:33.8
38  Nanna Tala 6.17,2 (16.) 6.17,2 (16.)
38  Mikko-Matti Pajola 5.34,3 ( 7.) 11.51,5 (16.)
38  Elli Kangas 6.54,3 (15.) 18.45,8 (15.)
38  Arvi Riutta 6.44,1 (16.) 25.29,9 (16.)
Sarjaluettelo
N16-V N16 2*3*0,8 4.8 km P
1. 53Kyrön VoimaKyrön Voima13:25.8
53  Tuuli Raunio 1.57,7 ( 1.) 1.57,7 ( 1.)
53  Tiina Niemi 2.17,7 ( 1.) 4.15,4 ( 1.)
53  Tuuli Raunio 2.14,5 ( 1.) 6.29,9 ( 1.)
53  Tiina Niemi 2.21,3 ( 1.) 8.51,2 ( 1.)
53  Tuuli Raunio 2.11,9 ( 1.) 11.03,1 ( 1.)
53  Tiina Niemi 2.22,7 ( 1.) 13.25,8 ( 1.)
2. 52Malax IFMalax IF13:51.0   25.2
52  Evelina Långkvist 1.58,7 ( 2.) 1.58,7 ( 2.)
52  Tilde Niemelä 2.26,1 ( 3.) 4.24,8 ( 2.)
52  Evelina Långkvist 2.16,6 ( 2.) 6.41,4 ( 2.)
52  Tilde Niemelä 2.23,9 ( 3.) 9.05,3 ( 2.)
52  Evelina Långkvist 2.19,1 ( 2.) 11.24,4 ( 2.)
52  Tilde Niemelä 2.26,6 ( 3.) 13.51,0 ( 2.)
3. 55IF FemmanIF Femman14:08.7   42.9
55  Julia Lönnberg 2.09,8 ( 3.) 2.09,8 ( 3.)
55  Josephine Sundqvist 2.19,4 ( 2.) 4.29,2 ( 3.)
55  Julia Lönnberg 2.27,7 ( 3.) 6.56,9 ( 3.)
55  Josephine Sundqvist 2.21,9 ( 2.) 9.18,8 ( 3.)
55  Julia Lönnberg 2.25,2 ( 3.) 11.44,0 ( 3.)
55  Josephine Sundqvist 2.24,7 ( 2.) 14.08,7 ( 3.)
4. 54Solf IKSolf IK15:33.3   2:07.5
54  Ines Tuohimaa 2.12,0 ( 4.) 2.12,0 ( 4.)
54  Felicia Björknäs 2.41,5 ( 4.) 4.53,5 ( 4.)
54  Ines Tuohimaa 2.36,2 ( 4.) 7.29,7 ( 4.)
54  Felicia Björknäs 2.45,2 ( 4.) 10.14,9 ( 4.)
54  Ines Tuohimaa 2.33,7 ( 4.) 12.48,6 ( 4.)
54  Felicia Björknäs 2.44,7 ( 4.) 15.33,3 ( 4.)
Sarjaluettelo
N14-V N14 2*3*0,8 4.8 km P
1. 57Oravais IFOravais IF13:39.2
57  Evelina Österberg 2.01,9 ( 1.) 2.01,9 ( 1.)
57  Frida Achrén 2.14,6 ( 1.) 4.16,5 ( 1.)
57  Evelina Österberg 2.20,1 ( 1.) 6.36,6 ( 1.)
57  Frida Achrén 2.18,5 ( 1.) 8.55,1 ( 1.)
57  Evelina Österberg 2.21,4 ( 1.) 11.16,5 ( 1.)
57  Frida Achrén 2.22,7 ( 1.) 13.39,2 ( 1.)
2. 58Vörå IF 1Vörå IF14:57.5   1:18.3
58  Henna Torrkulla 2.26,6 ( 7.) 2.26,6 ( 7.)
58  Linnea Källbacka 2.19,5 ( 2.) 4.46,1 ( 2.)
58  Henna Torrkulla 2.40,8 ( 6.) 7.26,9 ( 2.)
58  Linnea Källbacka 2.21,6 ( 2.) 9.48,5 ( 2.)
58  Henna Torrkulla 2.40,3 ( 6.) 12.28,8 ( 2.)
58  Linnea Källbacka 2.28,7 ( 2.) 14.57,5 ( 2.)
3. 56IF FemmanIF Femman15:24.0   1:44.8
56  Celina Hildén 2.22,1 ( 4.) 2.22,1 ( 4.)
56  Felicia Lindström 2.38,0 ( 6.) 5.00,1 ( 6.)
56  Celina Hildén 2.35,5 ( 2.) 7.35,6 ( 4.)
56  Felicia Lindström 2.35,1 ( 4.) 10.10,7 ( 3.)
56  Celina Hildén 2.37,3 ( 4.) 12.48,0 ( 3.)
56  Felicia Lindström 2.36,0 ( 4.) 15.24,0 ( 3.)
4. 59Vähänkyrön viestiVähänkyrön Viesti15:34.0   1:54.8
59  Mimi Nybacka 2.24,2 ( 5.) 2.24,2 ( 5.)
59  Sirja Tyystjärvi 2.33,9 ( 4.) 4.58,1 ( 3.)
59  Mimi Nybacka 2.36,9 ( 3.) 7.35,0 ( 3.)
59  Sirja Tyystjärvi 2.38,8 ( 5.) 10.13,8 ( 4.)
59  Mimi Nybacka 2.38,6 ( 5.) 12.52,4 ( 5.)
59  Sirja Tyystjärvi 2.41,6 ( 5.) 15.34,0 ( 4.)
5. 62LaihLu / Kortesjärven J-VLaihian Luja15:38.4   1:59.2
62  Olivia Kumara 2.21,5 ( 3.) 2.21,5 ( 3.)
62  Aida Koivisto 2.38,0 ( 6.) 4.59,5 ( 5.)
62  Olivia Kumara 2.37,4 ( 4.) 7.36,9 ( 6.)
62  Aida Koivisto 2.41,5 ( 7.) 10.18,4 ( 6.)
62  Olivia Kumara 2.35,2 ( 3.) 12.53,6 ( 6.)
62  Aida Koivisto 2.44,8 ( 6.) 15.38,4 ( 5.)
6. 60Malax IFMalax IF15:42.8   2:03.6
60  Linda Hyöty 2.18,4 ( 2.) 2.18,4 ( 2.)
60  Ellen Kansa 2.40,4 ( 8.) 4.58,8 ( 4.)
60  Linda Hyöty 2.37,5 ( 5.) 7.36,3 ( 5.)
60  Ellen Kansa 2.40,4 ( 6.) 10.16,7 ( 5.)
60  Linda Hyöty 2.34,3 ( 2.) 12.51,0 ( 4.)
60  Ellen Kansa 2.51,8 ( 8.) 15.42,8 ( 6.)
7. 61Vörå IF 2Vörå IF16:21.9   2:42.7
61  Celine Ingman 2.25,6 ( 6.) 2.25,6 ( 6.)
61  Antonia Widd 2.36,5 ( 5.) 5.02,1 ( 7.)
61  Celine Ingman 2.51,9 ( 7.) 7.54,0 ( 7.)
61  Antonia Widd 2.43,9 ( 8.) 10.37,9 ( 7.)
61  Celine Ingman 2.53,9 ( 7.) 13.31,8 ( 7.)
61  Antonia Widd 2.50,1 ( 7.) 16.21,9 ( 7.)
8. 63Vörå IF 3Vörå IF16:45.8   3:06.6
63  Amanda Backlund 2.52,3 ( 8.) 2.52,3 ( 8.)
63  Tindra Jansson 2.25,6 ( 3.) 5.17,9 ( 8.)
63  Amanda Backlund 3.15,8 ( 8.) 8.33,7 ( 8.)
63  Tindra Jansson 2.29,0 ( 3.) 11.02,7 ( 8.)
63  Amanda Backlund 3.11,7 ( 8.) 14.14,4 ( 8.)
63  Tindra Jansson 2.31,4 ( 3.) 16.45,8 ( 8.)
Sarjaluettelo
M16-V M16 2*3*0,8 4.8 km P
1. 69Norrvalla Ski Team 2NORRVALLA SKI TEAM11:15.3
69  Oliver Rusk 1.45,5 ( 2.) 1.45,5 ( 2.)
69  Alexander Ståhlberg 1.44,4 ( 1.) 3.29,9 ( 2.)
69  Oliver Rusk 2.00,4 ( 1.) 5.30,3 ( 2.)
69  Alexander Ståhlberg 1.52,9 ( 1.) 7.23,2 ( 1.)
69  Oliver Rusk 2.01,6 ( 2.) 9.24,8 ( 2.)
69  Alexander Ståhlberg 1.50,5 ( 1.) 11.15,3 ( 1.)
2. 65Norrvalla Ski Team 1NORRVALLA SKI TEAM11:17.6   2.3
65  Viktor Koivuniemi 1.41,9 ( 1.) 1.41,9 ( 1.)
65  Casper Hjerpe 1.45,3 ( 2.) 3.27,2 ( 1.)
65  Viktor Koivuniemi 2.02,0 ( 3.) 5.29,2 ( 1.)
65  Casper Hjerpe 1.54,5 ( 2.) 7.23,7 ( 2.)
65  Viktor Koivuniemi 2.00,4 ( 1.) 9.24,1 ( 1.)
65  Casper Hjerpe 1.53,5 ( 2.) 11.17,6 ( 2.)
3. 67OIF/FalkenOravais IF11:41.6   26.3
67  Leonard Markén 1.47,3 ( 4.) 1.47,3 ( 4.)
67  Christian Tarvonen 1.49,0 ( 3.) 3.36,3 ( 3.)
67  Leonard Markén 2.02,2 ( 4.) 5.38,5 ( 3.)
67  Christian Tarvonen 1.57,8 ( 3.) 7.36,3 ( 3.)
67  Leonard Markén 2.04,6 ( 5.) 9.40,9 ( 3.)
67  Christian Tarvonen 2.00,7 ( 3.) 11.41,6 ( 3.)
4. 68Vaasan HiihtäjätVaasan Hiihtäjät11:53.9   38.6
68  Santeri Karppinen 1.47,9 ( 5.) 1.47,9 ( 5.)
68  Jimi Aalto 1.55,3 ( 4.) 3.43,2 ( 4.)
68  Santeri Karppinen 2.01,2 ( 2.) 5.44,4 ( 4.)
68  Jimi Aalto 2.01,5 ( 4.) 7.45,9 ( 4.)
68  Santeri Karppinen 2.03,2 ( 3.) 9.49,1 ( 4.)
68  Jimi Aalto 2.04,8 ( 4.) 11.53,9 ( 4.)
5. 66Vörå IFVörå IF12:34.3   1:19.0
66  Ivar Thors 1.46,1 ( 3.) 1.46,1 ( 3.)
66  Hannes Kullman 2.06,0 ( 5.) 3.52,1 ( 5.)
66  Ivar Thors 2.02,8 ( 5.) 5.54,9 ( 5.)
66  Hannes Kullman 2.14,8 ( 5.) 8.09,7 ( 5.)
66  Ivar Thors 2.04,2 ( 4.) 10.13,9 ( 5.)
66  Hannes Kullman 2.20,4 ( 5.) 12.34,3 ( 5.)
Sarjaluettelo
M14-V M14 2*3*0,8 4.8 km P
1. 70IF Femman 1IF Femman12:46.3
70  Emil Sundell 1.54,6 ( 2.) 1.54,6 ( 2.)
70  Lucas Finskas 2.05,3 ( 1.) 3.59,9 ( 1.)
70  Emil Sundell 2.13,2 ( 2.) 6.13,1 ( 1.)
70  Lucas Finskas 2.06,9 ( 1.) 8.20,0 ( 1.)
70  Emil Sundell 2.16,7 ( 2.) 10.36,7 ( 1.)
70  Lucas Finskas 2.09,6 ( 1.) 12.46,3 ( 1.)
2. 74IF Femman 2IF Femman13:03.0   16.7
74  Patrick Tallbäck 2.00,6 ( 3.) 2.00,6 ( 3.)
74  Christian Hildén 2.06,2 ( 2.) 4.06,8 ( 2.)
74  Patrick Tallbäck 2.19,3 ( 3.) 6.26,1 ( 2.)
74  Christian Hildén 2.07,1 ( 2.) 8.33,2 ( 2.)
74  Patrick Tallbäck 2.18,6 ( 3.) 10.51,8 ( 2.)
74  Christian Hildén 2.11,2 ( 2.) 13.03,0 ( 2.)
3. 73Oravais IFOravais IF13:50.7   1:04.4
73  Jacob Smeds 1.50,6 ( 1.) 1.50,6 ( 1.)
73  Joel Östman 2.30,2 ( 4.) 4.20,8 ( 3.)
73  Jacob Smeds 2.10,3 ( 1.) 6.31,1 ( 3.)
73  Joel Östman 2.35,4 ( 4.) 9.06,5 ( 3.)
73  Jacob Smeds 2.06,9 ( 1.) 11.13,4 ( 3.)
73  Joel Östman 2.37,3 ( 4.) 13.50,7 ( 3.)
4. 72Vörå IFVörå IF14:17.0   1:30.7
72  Jakob Ehrs 2.24,4 ( 5.) 2.24,4 ( 5.)
72  Aaron Häggman 2.12,9 ( 3.) 4.37,3 ( 4.)
72  Jakob Ehrs 2.34,4 ( 4.) 7.11,7 ( 4.)
72  Aaron Häggman 2.11,9 ( 3.) 9.23,6 ( 4.)
72  Jakob Ehrs 2.35,1 ( 4.) 11.58,7 ( 4.)
72  Aaron Häggman 2.18,3 ( 3.) 14.17,0 ( 4.)
5. 71Solf IKSolf IK17:06.8   4:20.5
71  William Ollikkala 2.23,1 ( 4.) 2.23,1 ( 4.)
71  Zackarias Wikström 3.11,1 ( 5.) 5.34,2 ( 5.)
71  William Ollikkala 2.38,6 ( 5.) 8.12,8 ( 5.)
71  Zackarias Wikström 3.06,6 ( 5.) 11.19,4 ( 5.)
71  William Ollikkala 2.39,1 ( 5.) 13.58,5 ( 5.)
71  Zackarias Wikström 3.08,3 ( 5.) 17.06,8 ( 5.)
Sarjaluettelo