Terrängcup 5 Norrvalla 9.5.2017

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Vörå IF

Kilpailun sarjat: H05; D05; H07; D07; H09; D09; H11; D11; H13; D13; H15; D15; H17
; D17

H05 Pojkar 5 år 0.5 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.40.00             0           1  Melwin Långs            Oravais IF
18.40.00             0           2  Adrian Eklund           Vörå IF
18.40.00             0           3  Noel Rosenberg          Vörå IF
18.40.00             0           4  Theo Rosenberg          Vörå IF
18.40.00             0           5  Leo Påfs                Maxmo SK
18.40.00             0           6  Ville Andersson         Oravais IF
18.40.00             0           7  Max Lundström           Vörå IF
18.40.00             0           8  Jack Jåfs               Vörå IF
18.40.00             0           9  Elliot Salonen          Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          10  Otto Bergman            Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          11  August Wester           Oravais IF
18.40.00             0          12  Liam Vasberg            Maxmo SK
18.40.00             0          13  Arwid Lindholm          Oravais IF
18.40.00             0          14  Edwin Lindholm          Oravais IF
18.40.00             0          15  Tim Björk               Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          16  Max Björk               Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

D05 Flickor 5 år 0.5 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.40.00             0          22  Elvira Ohlis            Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          23  Nelly Ståhlberg         Oravais IF
18.40.00             0          24  Elsa Bäck               Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          25  Isa Ahlnäs              Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          26  Annie Kullman           Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          27  Nike Byman              Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

H07 Pojkar 7 år 0.5 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.42.00             0          33  Kevin Nordstedt         Vörå IF
18.42.00             0          34  Walter Ohlis            Vörå IF
18.42.00             0          35  Theo Norrlin            Maxmo SK
18.42.00             0          36  Noah Asplund            Vörå IF
18.42.00             0          37  Olle Julin              Vörå IF
18.42.00             0          38  Edwin Påfs              Maxmo SK
18.42.00             0          39  Noah Ståhlberg          Oravais IF
18.42.00             0          40  Alf Hartvik             Maxmo SK
18.42.00             0          41  Max Bergman             Vörå IF
18.42.00             0          42  Leo Käldman             Oravais IF
18.42.00             0          43  Joel Rännar             Vörå IF
18.42.00             0          44  Noah Engman             Oravais IF
18.42.00             0          45  Theo Österberg          Oravais IF
18.42.00             0          46  Theo Heir               Maxmo SK
18.42.00             0          47  Walter Lindholm         Oravais IF
18.42.00             0          48  Melker Eng              Oravais IF
18.42.00             0          49  Troy Byman              Vörå IF
18.42.00             0          50  Kaarlo Lejon            Vörå IF
18.42.00             0          51  Theo Nyman              Oravais IF
Sarjaluettelo

D07 Flickor 7 år 0.5 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.44.00             0          57  Natalie Eklund          Vörå IF
18.44.00             0          58  Hanna Sjöberg           Maxmo SK
18.44.00             0          59  Iina Häggman            Vörå IF
18.44.00             0          60  Veera Salokangas        Vörå IF
18.44.00             0          61  Ellen Bäck              Vörå IF
18.44.00             0          62  Saga Markén             Oravais IF
18.44.00             0          63  Sara Sandelin           Vörå IF
18.44.00             0          64  Ida Ehrs                Vörå IF
18.44.00             0          65  Lisa Kippola            Vörå IF
18.44.00             0          66  Maya Karlsson           Oravais IF
18.44.00             0          67  Matilda Thors           Vörå IF
18.44.00             0          68  Saga Wester             Oravais IF
18.44.00             0          69  Elin Vasberg            Maxmo SK
18.44.00             0          70  Frida Ahlnäs            Vörå IF
18.44.00             0          71  Elin Björk              Vörå IF
18.44.00             0          72  Hilda Backlund          Vörå IF
18.44.00             0          73  Melina Södergård        Vörå IF
18.44.00             0          74  Ramona Södergård        Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

H09 Pojkar 9 år 1 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.49.00             0          78  Axel Grön               Vörå IF
18.49.00             0          79  Hugo Sjöberg            Maxmo SK
18.49.00             0          80  Aron Holmström          Oravais IF
18.49.00             0          81  Valdemar Widd           Vörå IF
18.49.00             0          82  Oscar Smeds             Oravais IF
18.49.00             0          83  Walter Källbacka        Vörå IF
18.49.00             0          84  Emil Lindgård           Vörå IF
18.49.00             0          85  Victor Helsing          Vörå IF
18.49.00             0          86  Melwin Bergman          Oravais IF
Sarjaluettelo

D09 Flickor 9 år 1 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.49.00             0          90  Stella Norrlin          Maxmo SK
18.49.00             0          91  Nellie Stagnäs          Maxmo SK
18.49.00             0          92  Wilma Jåfs              Vörå IF
18.49.00             0          93  Tilde Jåfs              Vörå IF
18.49.00             0          94  Eveliina Andersson      Oravais IF
18.49.00             0          95  Jenny Östman            Oravais IF
18.49.00             0          96  Fanny Långs             Oravais IF
18.49.00             0          97  Lovisa öling            Oravais IF
18.49.00             0          98  Iza Hartvik             Maxmo SK
18.49.00             0          99  Winnie Markén           Oravais IF
18.49.00             0         100  Astrid Frantz           Maxmo SK
18.49.00             0         101  Wilma Karlsson          Oravais IF
18.49.00             0         102  Tindra Eriksson         Annan
18.49.00             0         103  Telma Eriksson          Annan
18.49.00             0         104  Lovisa Holmlund         Oravais IF
18.49.00             0         105  Linnea Kock             Maxmo SK
18.49.00             0         106  Ida Kock                Maxmo SK
18.49.00             0         107  Fanny Orre              Annan
18.49.00             0         108  Vivi Leinola            Annan
18.49.00             0         109  Isabella Eng            Oravais IF
Sarjaluettelo

H11 Pojkar 11 år 1.5 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.54.00             0         113  Hampus Berglund         Vörå IF
18.54.00             0         114  Iivar Häggman           Vörå IF
18.54.00             0         115  Julius Stagnäs          Maxmo SK
18.54.00             0         116  Jimi Östman             Oravais IF
18.54.00             0         117  Joel Öling              Oravais IF
18.54.00             0         118  Joel Kastus             Vörå IF
18.54.00             0         119  Elias Ehrs              Vörå IF
18.54.00             0         120  Matts Södergård         Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

D11 Flickor 11 år 1.5 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.54.00             0         124  Emma Backlund           Vörå IF
18.54.00             0         125  Melia Käldman           Oravais IF
18.54.00             0         126  Elin Eriksson           Vörå IF
18.54.00             0         127  Ida Kastus              Vörå IF
18.54.00             0         128  Elsa Thors              Vörå IF
18.54.00             0         129  Fanny Engman            Oravais IF
18.54.00             0         130  Linn Österberg          Oravais IF
18.54.00             0         131  Emilia Österberg        Oravais IF
18.54.00             0         132  Venla Torrkulla         Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

H13 Pojkar 13 år 3 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.59.00             0         136  William Holmström       Oravais IF
18.59.00             0         137  Joel Östman             Oravais IF
18.59.00             0         138  Anton Rännar            Vörå IF
18.59.00             0         139  Jesper Bergström        Vörå IF
18.59.00             0         140  Jakob Ehrs              Vörå IF
18.59.00             0         141  Nicolas Bergman         Oravais IF
18.59.00             0         142  Alexander Mensakov      Oravais IF
Sarjaluettelo

D13 Flickor 13 år 3 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.59.00             0         146  Tindra Jansson          Vörå IF
18.59.00             0         147  Alina Grön              Vörå IF
18.59.00             0         148  Antonia Widd            Vörå IF
18.59.00             0         149  Emma Granfors           Vörå IF
18.59.00             0         150  Alva Thors              Vörå IF
18.59.00             0         151  Celine Ingman           Vörå IF
18.59.00             0         152  Thea Kullman            Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

H15 Pojkar 15 år 3 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.04.00             0         156  Aaron Häggman           Vörå IF
19.04.00             0         157  Leonard Markén          Oravais IF
19.04.00             0         158  Jacob Smeds             Oravais IF
19.04.00             0         159  Ivar Thors              Vörå IF
19.04.00             0         160  Johannes Ehrs           Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

D15 Flickor 15 år 3 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.04.00             0         164  Linnea Källbacka        Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

H17 Pojkar 17 år 3 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.04.00             0         168  Mikael Eklund           Vörå IF
19.04.00             0         169  Stefan Grannas          Vörå IF
19.04.00             0         170  Jan Torrkulla           Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

D17 Flickor 17 år 3 km

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.04.00             0         174  Johanna Östman          Oravais IF
19.04.00             0         175  Ann-Sofie Lindgård      Vörå IF
19.04.00             0         176  Marianne Bergman        Oravais IF
Sarjaluettelo