Terräncup 2 Vörå Uf 17.4.2017

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Vörå IF

Kilpailun sarjat: H05; D05; H07; D07; H09; D09; H11; D11; H13; D13; H15; D15; H17
; D17

H05 Pojkar 5 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.40.00             0           1  Albin Julin             Vörå IF
18.40.00             0           2  Leo Påfs                Maxmo SK
18.40.00             0           3  Edvin Sjöberg           Vörå IF
18.40.00             0           4  Melwin Långs            Oravais IF
18.40.00             0           5  Adrian Eklund           Vörå IF
18.40.00             0           6  Rasmus Sjölund          Maxmo SK
18.40.00             0           7  Tim Björk               Vörå IF
18.40.00             0           8  Max Björk               Vörå IF
18.40.00             0           9  Otto Bergman            Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          10  Edwin Lindholm          Oravais IF
18.40.00             0          11  Arwid Lindholm          Oravais IF
Sarjaluettelo

D05 Flickor 5 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.40.00             0          17  Nike Byman              Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          18  Mirella Bagge           Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          19  Elvira Nordmyr          Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          20  Isa Ahlnäs              Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          21  Nelly Ståhlberg         Oravais IF
18.40.00             0          22  Elsa Bäck               Vörå IF
18.40.00             0          23  Elvira Ohlis            Oravais IF
Sarjaluettelo

H07 Pojkar 7 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.45.00             0          29  Isak Klemets            Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          30  Theo Norrlin            Maxmo SK
18.45.00             0          31  Olle Julin              Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          32  Edwin Påfs              Maxmo SK
18.45.00             0          33  Leo Käldman             Oravais IF
18.45.00             0          34  Troy Byman              Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          35  Jesper Bagge            Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          36  Walter Ohlis            Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          37  Kevin Nordstedt         Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          38  Kaarlo Lejon            Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          39  Alf Hartvik             Maxmo SK
18.45.00             0          40  Alex Hermans            Oravais IF
18.45.00             0          41  Noah Ståhlberg          Oravais IF
18.45.00             0          42  Max Bergman             Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          43  Joel Rännar             Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          44  Jack Jåfs               Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          45  Noah Engman             Oravais IF
18.45.00             0          46  Walter Lindholm         Oravais IF
Sarjaluettelo

D07 Flickor 7 0.5 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.45.00             0          52  Iina Häggman            Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          53  Saga Markén             Oravais IF
18.45.00             0          54  Signe Sjöberg           Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          55  Erinna Bagge            Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          56  Ellie Orre              Annan
18.45.00             0          57  Fanny Orre              Annan
18.45.00             0          58  Ellen Bäck              Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          59  Matilda Thors           Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          60  Natalie Eklund          Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          61  Ronja Sjölund           Maxmo SK
18.45.00             0          62  Veera Salokangas        Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          63  Ida Ehrs                Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          64  Elin Björk              Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          65  Hanna Sjöberg           Maxmo SK
18.45.00             0          66  Melina Södergård        Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          67  Ramona Södergård        Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          68  Frida Ahlnäs            Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          69  Lisa Kippola            Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          70  Hilda Backlund          Vörå IF
18.45.00             0          71  Maya Karlsson           Oravais IF
Sarjaluettelo

H09 Pojkar 9 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.50.00             0          77  Valdemar Widd           Vörå IF
18.50.00             0          78  Emil Lindgård           Vörå IF
18.50.00             0          79  Walter Källbacka        Vörå IF
18.50.00             0          80  Oliver Bagge            Vörå IF
18.50.00             0          81  Melwin Bergman          Oravais IF
18.50.00             0          82  Hugo Sjöberg            Maxmo SK
18.50.00             0          83  Rasmus Granholm         Maxmo SK
18.50.00             0          84  Oscar Smeds             Oravais IF
18.50.00             0          85  Aron Holmström          Oravais IF
18.50.00             0          86  Axel Grön               Vörå IF
18.50.00             0          87  Birk Rex                Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

D09 Flickor 9 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.50.00             0          93  Nellie Stagnäs          Maxmo SK
18.50.00             0          94  Stella Norrlin          Maxmo SK

18.50.00             0          95  Astrid Frantz           Maxmo SK
18.50.00             0          96  Wilma Jåfs              Vörå IF
18.50.00             0          97  Tilde Jåfs              Vörå IF
18.50.00             0          98  Winnie Markén           Oravais IF
18.50.00             0          99  Fanny Långs             Oravais IF
18.50.00             0         100  Iza Hartvik             Maxmo SK
18.50.00             0         101  Matilda Hermans         Oravais IF
18.50.00             0         102  Lovisa Holmlund         Oravais IF
18.50.00             0         103  Jenny Östman            Oravais IF
18.50.00             0         104  Ida Kock                Maxmo SK
18.50.00             0         105  Linnea Kock             Maxmo SK
18.50.00             0         106  Wilma Karlsson          Oravais IF
18.50.00             0         107  Tindra Eriksson         Annan
18.50.00             0         108  Telma Eriksson          Annan
Sarjaluettelo

H11 Pojkar 11 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.00.00             0         114  Adam Klemets            Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         115  Hannes Ingman           Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         116  Hampus Berglund         Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         117  Julius Stagnäs          Maxmo SK
19.00.00             0         118  Iivar Häggman           Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         119  Joel kastus             Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         120  Kristoffer Hedström     Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         121  Elias Ehrs              Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         122  Matts Södergård         Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

D11 Flickor 11 1 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.00.00             0         128  Agnes Påfs              Maxmo SK
19.00.00             0         129  Käldman Melia           Oravais IF
19.00.00             0         130  Signe Sjöberg           Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         131  Elsa Thors              Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         132  Madelén Penttinen       Oravais IF
19.00.00             0         133  Ida Kastus              Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         134  Fanny Engman            Oravais IF
19.00.00             0         135  Elin Eriksson           Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

H13 Pojkar 13 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.00.00             0         141  Jesper Bergström        Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         142  Leonard Markén          Oravais IF
19.00.00             0         143  Nicolas Bergman         Oravais IF
19.00.00             0         144  Jakob Ehrs              Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         145  Anton Rännar            Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

D13 Flickor 13 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.00.00             0         151  Celine Ingman           Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         152  Antonia Widd            Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         153  Alva Thors              Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         154  Daniela Hedström        Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         155  Tindra Jansson          Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         156  Emma Granfors           Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         157  Alina Grön              Vörå IF
19.00.00             0         158  Bianca Rex              Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

H15 Pojkar 15 4 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.05.00             0         164  Aaron Häggman           Vörå IF
19.05.00             0         165  Johan Friman            Vis
19.05.00             0         166  Ivar Thors              Vörå IF
19.05.00             0         167  Johannes Ehrs           Vörå IF
19.05.00             0         168  Jacob Smeds             Oravais IF
Sarjaluettelo

D15 Flickor 15 4 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.05.00             0         171  Linnea Källbacka        Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

H17 Pojkar 17 4 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.05.00             0         174  Stefan Grannas          Vörå IF
19.05.00             0         175  Anders Bergman          Oravais IF
19.05.00             0         176  Kennet Hedström         Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

D17 Flickor 17 4 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.05.00             0         179  Ann-Sofie Lindgård      Vörå IF
19.05.00             0         180  Marianne Bergman        Oravais IF
19.05.00             0         181  Marika Orre             Annan
19.05.00             0         182  Kicki Smeds             Vörå IF
19.05.00             0         183  Johanna Östman          Oravais IF
Sarjaluettelo