Vörådagstrail 9.7.2017

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Vörå IF

Kilpailun sarjat: MYL; NYL; M15; N15; M11; FDT; PHT

MYL Herrar 7.5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.00.00                        11  Eklund Mikael           Vörå IF
19.00.00                        12  Grannas Stefan          Vörå IF
19.00.00                        13  Sandås Martin
19.00.00                        14  Häggman Tor-Leif        Vörå IF
19.00.00                        15  Bergman Anders          Oravais IF
19.00.00                        16  Nakell Daniel           Lidingö
19.00.00                        17  Damlin Anton            IF Femman
19.00.00                        18  Sandas Marcus           Hellnäs
19.00.00                        19  Helsing Anders          Vörå IF
19.00.00                        20  Wikblom Tomas           IF Minken
19.00.00                        21  Sjöblom Johan           Vörå IF
19.00.00                        22  Jåfs Andreas            Vörå IF
19.00.00                        23  Lundström Kaj           Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

NYL Damer 7.5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.00.00                        34  Jussila Ann-Louise      Vörå IF
19.00.00                        35  Myntti Katarina         Vörå IF
19.00.00                        36  Sippus Marie            Vörå IF
19.00.00                        37  Jansson Anki            Vörå IF
19.00.00                        38  Wikblom Ghita           IF Minken
Sarjaluettelo

M15 Pojkar 15 år 7.5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.00.00                        49  Häggman Aaron           Vörå IF
19.00.00                        50  Bergström Jesper        Vörå IF
19.00.00                        51  Thors Ivar              Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

N15 Flickor 15 år 7.5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.00.00                        62  Grön Alina              Vörå IF
19.00.00                        63  Jansson Tindra          Vörå IF
19.00.00                        64  Källbacka Linnea        Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

M11 Pojkar 11 år 2.5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.00.00                       111  Häggman Iivar           Vörå IF
19.00.00                       112  Grön Axel               Vörå IF
19.00.00                       113  Sandås Kaleb
19.00.00                       114  Wikblom Melker          IF Minken
19.00.00                       115  Wikblom Sander          IF Minken
Sarjaluettelo

FDT Flickor/damer tidlös

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.00.00                       126  Norrgård Marion         LonesRunnKalapää
19.00.00                       127  Backlund Amanda         Vörå IF
19.00.00                       128  Bergman Marianne        Oravais IF
19.00.00                       129  Bergström Tina          Vörå IF
19.00.00                       130  Nybäck-Nakell Åsa      Lidingö
19.00.00                       131  Nakell Ebba             Lidingö
19.00.00                       132  Källbacka Emma          Vörå IF
19.00.00                       133  Salokangas Veera        Vörå IF
19.00.00                       134  Väätäinen Reeta         Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

PHT Pojkar/herrar tidlös

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

19.00.00                       145  Bergman Nicolas         Oravais IF
19.00.00                       146  Grön Elis               Vörå IF
19.00.00                       147  Salokangas Timo-Jaakko  Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo