Vörådagstrail 9.7.2017

T U L O K S E T

© Vörå IF

Kilpailun sarjat: MYL; NYL; M15; N15; M11; FDT; PHT; N11; P11

MYL Herrar 7.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Grannas Christian        Vörå IF                        29.21
  2. Damlin Anton             IF Femman                      33.20         3.59
  3. Helsing Anders           Vörå IF                        34.28         5.07
  4. Eklund Mikael            Vörå IF                        35.25         6.04
  5. Sandås Martin                                           36.59         7.38
  6. Wikblom Tomas            IF Minken                      37.20         7.59
  7. Sandas Marcus            Hellnäs                        38.39         9.18
  8. Jåfs Andreas             Vörå IF                        39.09         9.48
  9. Grannas Stefan           Vörå IF                        39.09         9.48
 10. Bergman Anders           Oravais IF                     41.31        12.10
 11. Wikman Torsten           Vörå IF                        42.14        12.53
 12. Granholm Göte            Maxmo SK                       42.20        12.59
 13. Lundström Kaj            Vörå IF                        42.34        13.13
 14. Nakell Daniel            Lidingö                        46.09        16.48
 15. Krokvik Jonas            Vörå IF                        46.21        17.00
 16. Sjöblom Johan            Vörå IF                        47.35        18.14
Sarjaluettelo

NYL Damer 7.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sippus Marie             Vörå IF                        33.43
  2. Wikblom Ghita            IF Minken                      39.16         5.33
  3. Enlund Hanna             Maxmo SK                       44.28        10.45
  4. Häggman Johanna          Vörå IF                        45.44        12.01
  5. Jansson Anki             Vörå IF                        46.08        12.25
  6. Torrkulla Matilda        Vörå IF                        49.08        15.25
  7. Lahtinen Ingeborg                                       49.39        15.56
  8. Myntti Katarina          Vörå IF                        52.59        19.16
  9. Ehrs Majgret             Vörå IF                        53.56        20.13
 10. Jakobsson Camilla        IF Minken                      55.29        21.46
 11. Österholm Annika         På Språng                      55.45        22.02
 12. Dahlgren Pia                                            56.05        22.22
 13. Wiik Jeanette                                           56.06        22.23
 14. Lindgård Ann-Sofie       Vörå IF                        56.22        22.39
 15. Jussila Ann-Louise       Vörå IF                        59.07        25.24
 16. Nakell Ebba              Lidingö                      1.00.11        26.28
Sarjaluettelo

M15 Pojkar 15 år 7.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ståhlberg Alexander      Norrvalla Ski Team             28.41
  2. Thors Ivar               Vörå IF                        37.03         8.22
  3. Jakob Ehrs               Vörå IF                        37.27         8.46
  4. Häggman Aaron            Vörå IF                        38.15         9.34
  5. Ehrs Johannes            Vörå IF                        38.30         9.49
  6. Bergström Jesper         Vörå IF                        43.32        14.51
  7. Ehrs Elias               Vörå IF                        53.55        25.14
Sarjaluettelo

N15 Flickor 15 år 7.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Källbacka Linnea         Vörå IF                        41.50
  2. Jansson Tindra           Vörå IF                        42.39         0.49
  3. Torrkulla Henna          Vörå IF                        49.09         7.19
Sarjaluettelo

M11 Pojkar 11 år 2.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Källbacka Walter         Vörå IF                        18.57
  2. Grön Axel                Vörå IF                        18.57
Sarjaluettelo

FDT Flickor/damer tidlös

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Thors Alva               Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Grön Alina               Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Norrgård Marion          Lonesome Runners Kalapää        0.01
  1. Backlund Amanda          Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Bergman Marianne         Oravais IF                      0.01
  1. Bergström Tina           Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Nybäck-Nakell Åsa       Lidingö                         0.01
  1. Salokangas Veera         Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Väätäinen Reeta          Vörå IF                         0.01
Sarjaluettelo

PHT Pojkar/herrar tidlös

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Torrkulla Jan            Vörå IF                         0.01
  1. Bergman Nicolas          Oravais IF                      0.01
Sarjaluettelo

N11 Flickor 11 år 2.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Torrkulla Venla          Vörå IF                        17.18
  2. Thors Elsa               Vörå IF                        17.33         0.15
  3. Häggman Iina             Vörå IF                        19.56         2.38
Sarjaluettelo

P11 Pojkar 11 år 1,5 1.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Wikblom Melker           IF Minken                       5.04
  2. Sandås Kaleb                                             5.08         0.04
  3. Wikblom Sander           IF Minken                       5.09         0.05
  4. Häggman Iivar            Vörå IF                         5.13         0.09
Sarjaluettelo