Terrängcup 2 Vörå Uf 17.4.2017

T U L O K S E T

© Vörå IF

Kilpailun sarjat: H05; D05; H07; D07; H09; D09; H11; D11; H13; D13; H15; D15; H17
; D17

H05 Pojkar 5 0.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Albin Julin              Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Leo Påfs                 Maxmo SK                      0.01,0
  1. Melwin Långs             Oravais IF                    0.01,0
  1. Adrian Eklund            Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Tim Björk                Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Max Björk                Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Otto Bergman             Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Edwin Lindholm           Oravais IF                    0.01,0
  1. Arwid Lindholm           Oravais IF                    0.01,0
  1. Isak Klemets             Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Elliot Salonen           Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Robin Härtull            Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Arvid Svens              Vörå IF                       0.01,0
Sarjaluettelo

D05 Flickor 5 0.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aprilia Rönnlund         Annan                         0.01,0
  1. Iris Nordmyr             Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Nike Byman               Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Elvira Nordmyr           Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Isa Ahlnäs               Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Nelly Ståhlberg          Oravais IF                    0.01,0
  1. Elsa Bäck                Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Elvira Ohlis             Oravais IF                    0.01,0
Sarjaluettelo

H07 Pojkar 7 0.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Rasmus Härtull           Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Theo Norrlin             Maxmo SK                      0.01,0
  1. Olle Julin               Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Edwin Påfs               Maxmo SK                      0.01,0
  1. Käldman Leo              Oravais IF                    0.01,0
  1. Troy Byman               Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Jesper Bagge             Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Walter Ohlis             Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Kevin Nordstedt          Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Kaarlo Lejon             Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Alf Hartvik              Maxmo SK                      0.01,0
  1. Alex Hermans             Oravais IF                    0.01,0
  1. Noah Ståhlberg           Oravais IF                    0.01,0
  1. Max Bergman              Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Joel Rännar              Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Jack Jåfs                Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Noah Engman              Oravais IF                    0.01,0
  1. Walter Lindholm          Oravais IF                    0.01,0
Sarjaluettelo

D07 Flickor 7 0.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Iina Häggman             Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Saga Markén              Oravais IF                    0.01,0
  1. Signe Sjöberg            Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Ellen Bäck               Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Matilda Thors            Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Natalie Eklund           Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Veera Salokangas         Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Ida Ehrs                 Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Elin Björk               Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Melina Södergård         Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Ramona Södergård         Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Frida Ahlnäs             Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Lisa Kippola             Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Hilda Backlund           Vörå IF                       0.01,0
  1. Maya Karlsson            Oravais IF                    0.01,0
Sarjaluettelo

H09 Pojkar 9 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Melwin Bergman           Oravais IF                    4.49,6
  2. Birk Rex                 Vörå IF                       5.01,2       0.11,6
  3. Rasmus Granholm          Maxmo SK                      5.11,7       0.22,1
  4. Walter Källbacka         Vörå IF                       5.30,4       0.40,8
  5. Linus Back               Vörå IF                       5.48,9       0.59,3
  6. Emil Lindgård            Vörå IF                       6.27,7       1.38,1
  7. Axel Grön                Vörå IF                       6.31,9       1.42,3
  8. Victor Helsing           Vörå IF                       6.42,8       1.53,2
  9. Aron Holm                Vörå IF                       6.43,4       1.53,8
 10. Oscar Smeds              Oravais IF                    6.58,1       2.08,5
 11. Aron Holmström           Oravais IF                    7.00,2       2.10,6
 12. Oliver Bagge             Vörå IF                       8.20,8       3.31,2
Sarjaluettelo

D09 Flickor 9 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Winnie Markén            Oravais IF                    4.33,8
  2. Wilma Karlsson           Oravais IF                    5.05,9       0.32,1
  3. Matilda Hermans          Oravais IF                    5.24,8       0.51,0
  4. Tilde Jåfs               Vörå IF                       5.34,0       1.00,2
  5. Wilma Jåfs               Vörå IF                       5.59,6       1.25,8
  6. Stella Norrlin           Maxmo SK                      6.00,1       1.26,3
  7. Ida Kock                 Maxmo SK                      6.24,3       1.50,5
  8. Telma Eriksson           Annan                         6.26,0       1.52,2
  9. Fanny Orre               Vörå IF                       6.28,2       1.54,4
 10. Iza Hartvik              Maxmo SK                      6.47,2       2.13,4
 11. Jenny Östman             Oravais IF                    6.56,6       2.22,8
 12. Elin Svens               Vörå IF                       7.02,6       2.28,8
 13. Tindra Eriksson          Annan                         7.03,3       2.29,5
 14. Lovisa Holmlund          Oravais IF                    7.04,0       2.30,2
 15. Fanny Långs              Oravais IF                    8.10,7       3.36,9
 16. Lova Storbacka           Vörå IF                       8.32,0       3.58,2
 17. Linnea Kock              Maxmo SK                      8.33,5       3.59,7
 18. Nellie Stagnäs           Maxmo SK                      8.34,5       4.00,7
Sarjaluettelo

H11 Pojkar 11 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Matts Södergård          Vörå IF                       4.14,4
  2. Joel kastus              Vörå IF                       4.21,2       0.06,8
  3. Elias Ehrs               Vörå IF                       4.31,5       0.17,1
  4. Isak Svens               Vörå IF                       4.33,8       0.19,4
  5. Kristoffer Hedström      Vörå IF                       4.35,8       0.21,4
  6. Hampus Berglund          Vörå IF                       4.43,3       0.28,9
  7. Iivar Häggman            Vörå IF                       4.50,3       0.35,9
  8. Hannes Ingman            Vörå IF                       5.02,4       0.48,0
  9. Julius Stagnäs           Maxmo SK                      6.24,3       2.09,9
Sarjaluettelo

D11 Flickor 11 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Madelén Penttinen        Oravais IF                    4.45,1
  2. Ida Kastus               Vörå IF                       4.54,1       0.09,0
  3. Fanny Engman             Oravais IF                    4.55,6       0.10,5
  4. Kajsa Back               Vörå IF                       5.03,8       0.18,7
  5. Käldman Melia            Oravais IF                    5.05,1       0.20,0
  6. Venla Torrkulla          Vörå IF                       5.11,2       0.26,1
  7. Elsa Thors               Vörå IF                       5.23,6       0.38,5
  8. Elin Eriksson            Vörå IF                       5.36,0       0.50,9
Sarjaluettelo

H13 Pojkar 13 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jakob Ehrs               Vörå IF                       6.05,7
  2. Jesper Bergström         Vörå IF                       6.47,6       0.41,9
  3. Anton Rännar             Vörå IF                       6.53,7       0.48,0
Sarjaluettelo

D13 Flickor 13 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tindra Jansson           Vörå IF                       6.22,2
  2. Celine Ingman            Vörå IF                       6.22,9       0.00,7
  3. Emma Granfors            Vörå IF                       7.02,6       0.40,4
  4. Alva Thors               Vörå IF                       7.10,3       0.48,1
  5. Rex Bianca               Vörå IF                       7.12,6       0.50,4
  6. Antonia Widd             Vörå IF                       7.18,9       0.56,7
  7. Alina Grön               Vörå IF                       7.43,4       1.21,2
  8. Daniela Hedström         Vörå IF                       8.23,7       2.01,5
  9. Julia Grannas            Vörå IF                       9.56,5       3.34,3
 10. Moa Rönnkvist            Vörå IF                      10.24,7       4.02,5
Sarjaluettelo

H15 Pojkar 15 4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Leonard Markén           Oravais IF                   11.32,3
  2. Johannes Ehrs            Vörå IF                      12.40,6       1.08,3
  3. Aaron Häggman            Vörå IF                      13.00,8       1.28,5
  4. Ivar Thors               Vörå IF                      13.02,3       1.30,0
  5. Jacob Smeds              Oravais IF                   13.10,9       1.38,6
Sarjaluettelo

D15 Flickor 15 4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Linnea Källbacka         Vörå IF                      13.40,5
Sarjaluettelo

H17 Pojkar 17 4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jonas Härtull            Vörå IF                      10.26,6
  2. Jan Herrmans             Oravais IF                   11.50,5       1.23,9
  3. Johan Markén             Vörå IF                      12.02,0       1.35,4
  4. Stefan Grannas           Vörå IF                      14.13,2       3.46,6
  5. Kennet Hedström          Vörå IF                      15.17,8       4.51,2
  6. Peter Back               Vörå IF                      16.26,5       5.59,9
Sarjaluettelo

D17 Flickor 17 4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kicki Smeds              Vörå IF                      15.18,4
  2. Ann-Louise Back          Vörå IF                      16.19,5       1.01,1
  3. Marika Orre              Annan                        17.44,5       2.26,1
  4. Ann-Sofie Lindgård       Vörå IF                      17.47,7       2.29,3
  5. Johanna Östman           Oravais IF                   18.22,2       3.03,8
Sarjaluettelo